Gentaur crew

Stanislav Kolev
GENTAUR EUROPE BVBA
Voortstraat 49, 1910 Kampenhout, Belgium

Stanislav Kolev

Phone number 0032 16 58 90 45
Fax 0032 16 50 90 45
info@gentaur.com [email protected]
gentaurstan gentaurstan
Lachezar Kotev
GENTAUR France
SARL9, rue Lagrange, 75005 Paris, France


Lachezar Kotev

Phone number 0033 1 43 25 01 50
Fax 0033 1 43 25 01 60
france@gentaur.com [email protected]
gentaurlachezar gentaurlachezar
Maria Kircheva
GENTAUR BULGARIA
53 Iskar Str. Kokalyane, Sofia 1191, Bulgaria

Maria Kircheva

Phone number 00359 24 68 22 80
Fax 00359 24 80 83 22
sofia@gentaur.com [email protected]
gentaurmaria gentaurmaria
Vasilii Abaev
GENTAUR Ltd
Howard Frank Turnberry House 1404-1410 High Road Whetstone London N20 9BH, UK

Vasilii Abaev

Phone number 0044 20 33 93 85 31
Fax 0044 20 84 45 94 11
uk@gentaur.com [email protected]
gentaurvasiliy gentaurvasiliy
Maria Abaeva
Genprice Inc, Logistics
547, Yurok Circle San Jose, CA 95123, USA

Maria Abaeva

Phone number 001 408 7 80 09 08
Fax 001 408 7 80 09 08
yordanova@gentaur.com [email protected]
gentaurmariay gentaurmariay
Rossen Gorgorov
GENTAUR GmbH
Marienbongard 2052062 Aachen, Germany


Rossen Gorgorov

Phone number 0049 2 41 40 08 90 86
Fax 0049 2 41 56 00 47 88
de@gentaur.com [email protected]
gentaurrossen gentaurrossen
Iva Pavlina
GENTAUR SRL
Piazza Giacomo Matteotti, 6, 24122 Bergamo, Italy


Iva Pavlina

Phone number 0039 2 36 00 65 93
Fax 0039 2 36 00 65 94
italia@gentaur.com [email protected]
gentauriva gentauriva
Stoyana Pecheva
GENTAUR Spain
Spain



Stoyana Pecheva

Phone number 0034 9 11 87 65 58
Fax n/a
spain@gentaur.com [email protected]
gentaurstoyana gentaurstoyana
Tacka Vancheva
Macedonia
Serbia
Croatia


Tacka Vancheva

Phone number 00359 29 83 00 70
Fax 00359 29 83 00 72
tacka@gentaur.com [email protected]
gentaurtacka gentaurtacka
Michał  Hościk
GENTAUR Poland
Sp. z o.o. ul. Grunwaldzka 88/A m.2 81-771 Sopot, Poland

Michał Hościk

Phone number 0048 58 710 33 44
Fax 0048 58 710 33 48
poland@gentaur.com [email protected]
gentaurpoland gentaurpoland
Nadia Stefanova
GENTAUR Netherland BV
Kuiper 1 5521 DG Eersel, Netherland

Nadia Stefanova

Phone number 0031 2 08 08 08 93
Fax 0031 4 97 51 78 97
nl@gentaur.com [email protected]
gentaurnadia gentaurnadia
Other countries
Luxembourg 0035220880274
Schweiz 0041435006251
Danmark 004569918806
Österreich 0043720880899
Ceská republika 00420246019719
Ireland 0035316526556
Norge 004721031366
Finland 00358942419041
Sverige 0046852503438
Magyarorszásg 003619980547